• Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagSoort
    di 10-apr.HWD 1Egelantier Boys, de 13 - 3regulier
    wo 11-apr.Egelantier Boys, de 4SDV 71 - 3regulier
    za 14-apr.Hermes DVS 1Egelantier Boys, de 11 - 2regulier
    za 14-apr.Barendrecht 16Egelantier Boys, de 25 - 1regulier
    za 14-apr.Hellevoetsluis 7Egelantier Boys, de 310 - 1regulier
    za 14-apr.Egelantier Boys, de 4Hermandad 42 - 1regulier
    za 14-apr.Egelantier Boys, de 5DRL 54 - 1regulier
    za 14-apr.Egelantier Boys, de JO15-1FC IJsselmonde JO15-212 - 0regulier
    za 14-apr.Egelantier Boys, de JO13-1TOGB JO13-50 - 7regulier
    za 14-apr.Egelantier Boys, de JO11-1OFB JO11-1G7 - 0regulier
    za 14-apr.Rhoon JO11-9Egelantier Boys, de JO11-22 - 1regulier
    wo 18-apr.Egelantier Boys, de 2RVVH 63 - 1regulier
    wo 18-apr.Soccer Boys 9Egelantier Boys, de 55 - 3regulier
    wo 18-apr.Charlois, sv JO13-5Egelantier Boys, de JO13-15 - 1regulier
    za 21-apr.Egelantier Boys, de 1Victoria'04 12 - 2regulier
    za 21-apr.Egelantier Boys, de 2Zwervers, IJVV de 55 - 1regulier
    za 21-apr.HBSS 3Egelantier Boys, de 39 - 1regulier
    za 21-apr.Egelantier Boys, de 4Barendrecht 188 - 2regulier
    za 21-apr.Egelantier Boys, de 5Spirit 103 - 6regulier
    za 21-apr.Egelantier Boys, de JO15-1BZC / Zuiderpark JO15-115 - 1regulier
    za 21-apr.Egelantier Boys, de JO13-1Victoria'04 JO13-20 - 9regulier
    za 21-apr.LMO JO11-4Egelantier Boys, de JO11-17 - 2regulier
    za 21-apr.HBSS JO11-3Egelantier Boys, de JO11-27 - 0regulier
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamStatusDetails
    25 apr. 19:30Egelant.Boys 2Zinkwegse Boys 4Te spelen
    28 apr. 09:30Egelant.Boys JO13-1SVS JO13-2Te spelen
    28 apr. 09:45Rhoon JO11-5Egelant.Boys JO11-1Te spelen
    28 apr. 10:00Egelant.Boys JO9-1Slikkerveer JO9-3Te spelen
    28 apr. 11:45Egelant.Boys 5SDV 6Te spelen
    28 apr. 13:00VFC JO8-6Egelantier Boys, de JO8-1Te spelen
    28 apr. 14:30Egelant.Boys 1VOB 1Te spelen
    28 apr. 14:30GOZ 4Egelant.Boys 2Te spelen
    28 apr. 14:30WCR 4Egelant.Boys 4Te spelen
    28 apr. 15:45Zwaluwen 9Egelant.Boys 3Te spelen
    2 mei. 20:00Maense, FC 1Egelant.Boys 1Te spelen
    5 mei. 08:45Egelantier Boys, de JO8-1Excelsior'20 JO8-3Te spelen
    5 mei. 08:45Egelant.Boys JO11-2Spartaan'20 JO11-12Te spelen
    5 mei. 09:30Egelant.Boys JO-15Charlois, sv JO15-4Te spelen
    5 mei. 10:45Egelant.Boys JO11-1Charlois, sv JO11-7Te spelen
    5 mei. 11:00RDM JO9-1Egelant.Boys JO9-1Te spelen
    5 mei. 12:15Egelant.Boys 5Victoria'04 7Te spelen
    5 mei. 15:00Egelant.Boys 4Zwervers, IJVV de 6Te spelen
    5 mei. 15:00Egelant.Boys 3Excelsior'20 1Te spelen