• Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagSoort
    za 08-sep.DVO '32Egelant.Boys 16 - 1oefenwedstrijd
    za 08-sep.Egelant.Boys 2Excelsior'20 13 - 4beker
    za 08-sep.SNS 2Egelant.Boys 46 - 0beker
    za 08-sep.Egelant.Boys JO12-1sv Poortugaal JO12-54 - 11beker
    za 08-sep.Egelant.Boys JO10-1RDM JO10-14 - 9beker
    za 08-sep.Coal JO9-2Egelant.Boys JO9-14 - 1beker
    di 11-sep.Egelant.Boys 1Pernis 12 - 6beker
    za 15-sep.Zwartewaal 1Egelant.Boys 19 - 1beker
    za 15-sep.Egelant.Boys 2GHVV'13 62 - 3beker
    za 15-sep.Strijen 7Egelant.Boys 44 - 2beker
    za 15-sep.Smitshoek JO12-5Egelant.Boys JO12-115 - 3beker
    za 15-sep.Egelant.Boys JO10-1Rhoon JO10-5 - beker
    za 15-sep.Spartaan'20 JO9-11Egelant.Boys JO9-19 - 5beker
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamStatusDetails
    za 22-sep. 15:00GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 1Egelant.Boys 1Te spelen
    za 22-sep. 12:00Egelant.Boys 2sv Poortugaal 7Te spelen
    za 22-sep. 14:30Egelant.Boys 3Vierpolders 4Te spelen
    za 22-sep. 12:00Egelant.Boys 4Leonidas 6Te spelen
    za 22-sep. 08:30Barendrecht JO12-6MEgelant.Boys JO12-1Te spelen
    za 22-sep. 08:30Charlois, sv JO10-4Egelant.Boys JO10-1Te spelen
    za 22-sep. 09:00Egelant.Boys JO9-1Charlois, sv JO9-5Te spelen
    za 29-sep. 12:15FC IJsselmonde 3Egelant.Boys 2Te spelen
    za 29-sep. 12:00SCO '63 5Egelant.Boys 3Te spelen
    za 29-sep. 14:30Brielle, VV 7Egelant.Boys 4Te spelen
    za 29-sep. 11:00Egelant.Boys JO12-1SVB Besiktas JO12-1Te spelen
    za 29-sep. 09:30Egelant.Boys JO10-1SCO '63 JO10-1Te spelen
    za 29-sep. 13:30Spartaan'20 JO9-12Egelant.Boys JO9-1Te spelen
    za 06-okt. 15:30Spartaan'20 1Egelant.Boys 1Te spelen
    za 06-okt. 12:15Zwervers, IJVV de 5Egelant.Boys 2Te spelen
    za 06-okt. 15:15v.v. Hekelingen 6Egelant.Boys 3Te spelen
    za 06-okt. 12:00Egelant.Boys 4Rhoon 6Te spelen
    za 06-okt. 11:00Egelant.Boys JO12-1Kethel Spaland, vv JO12-1Te spelen
    za 06-okt. 09:30Egelant.Boys JO10-1Smitshoek JO10-7Te spelen
    za 06-okt. 08:30Slikkerveer JO9-5Egelant.Boys JO9-1Te spelen
    za 13-okt. 14:30Egelant.Boys 1SVV 1 (zat)Te spelen
    za 13-okt. 11:30Egelant.Boys 2Oud-Beijerland 5Te spelen
    za 13-okt. 14:30Egelant.Boys 3Abbenbroek 4Te spelen
    za 13-okt. 11:00Steeds Hooger 6Egelant.Boys 4Te spelen
    za 13-okt. 12:00Maense, FC JO12-2Egelant.Boys JO12-1Te spelen
    za 13-okt. 10:15Botlek, SC JO10-2Egelant.Boys JO10-1Te spelen
    za 13-okt. 10:00Egelant.Boys JO9-1Soccer Boys JO9-4Te spelen
    za 20-okt. 15:00VOB 1Egelant.Boys 1Te spelen
    za 20-okt. 12:00Egelant.Boys 4DRL 5Te spelen
    za 20-okt. 10:00Egelant.Boys JO9-1Blijdorp JO9-5MTe spelen